Футбол - XXIII кръг на Втора професионална лига и Североизточна Трета лига
Трета североизточна лига XXIII кръг
- Хитрино (Хитрино) - Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) 1:1
- Калиакра (Каварна) - Ботев (Нови пазар) 2:0
- Локомотив (Русе) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) 0:1
- Суворово 1 (Суворово) - Бенковски (Бяла) 7:0
- Септември 98 (Тервел) - Светкавица Търговище 2:0
- Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - почива
- Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 56
- Суворово 1 (Суворово) 45
- Хитрино (Хитрино) 42
- Локомотив (Русе) 33
- Калиакра (Каварна) 32
- Септември 98 (Тервел) 30
- Светкавица (Търговище) 27
- Ботев (Нови пазар) 21
- Спартак 1918 (Варна) 19
- Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) 14
- Бенковски (Бяла) 4
- 15 - Любомир Михалев - Суворово 1 (Суворово)
- 10 - Юлиян Загоров - Ботев (Нови пазар) / Георги Колев - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)
- 9 - Румен Николов - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)
- 7 - Никола Росенов - Суворово 1 (Суворово) / Христо Александров - Хитрино (Хитрино) / Стефан Стефанов - Септември 98 (Тервел)
XXIV кръг
14 април 2018, събота- Ботев (Нови пазар) - Септември 98 (Тервел)
- Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Калиакра (Каварна)
- Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Суворово 1 (Суворово)
- Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) - Локомотив (Русе)
- Бенковски (Бяла) - Хитрино (Хитрино)
Втора лига XXIII кръг
- Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Поморие (Поморие) 2:1
- Локомотив 1929 (София) - Черноморец (Балчик) 1:0
- Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Несебър (Несебър) 0:0
- Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 1:0
- Оборище (Панагюрище) - Литекс (Ловеч) 0:1
- Ботев (Враца) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:0
- Ботев (Гълъбово) - Созопол (Созопол) 2:0
- Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) - Царско село 2015 (София) 3:2
- Оборище (Панагюрище) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)
- Созопол (Созопол) - Литекс (Ловеч)
- Черноморец (Балчик) - Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград)
- Царско село 2015 (София) 50
- Ботев (Враца) 46
- Локомотив 1929 (София) 44
- Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 40
- Ботев (Гълъбово) 37
- Несебър (Несебър) 37
- Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 31
- Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 31
- Марица (Пловдив) 29
- Поморие (Поморие) 29
- Черноморец (Балчик) 28
- Литекс (Ловеч) 27
- Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 27
- Оборище (Панагюрище) 23
- Созопол (Созопол) 14
- Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 4
- 18 - Светослав Диков - Царско село 2015 (София)
- 12 - Илия Димитров - Локомотив 1929 (София)
- 11 - Иван Колев - Ботев (Враца)
- 10 - Павел Петков - Царско село 2015 (София)
- 8 - Николай Костов - Несебър (Несебър)/ Деян Христов - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) /Владислав Мирчев - Черноморец (Балчик) / Николай Цветков - Локомотив 1929 (София) / Иван Коконов - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)
- 7 - Венцислав Гюзелев - Марица 1921 (Пловдив) / Кристиан Тасев - Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир)
XXIV кръг
14 април- Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) - Ботев (Гълъбово)
- Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Оборище (Панагюрище)
- Несебър (Несебър) - Локомотив 1929 (София)
- Черноморец (Балчик) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)
- Литекс (Ловеч) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)
- Поморие (Поморие) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив)
- Созопол (Созопол) - Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград)
- Царско село 2015 (София) - Ботев (Враца)